Список органов ТОС Ленинского района г.Чебоксары

№ п/п

Наименование

ТОС

Ф.И.О. председателя ТОС

Границы

 1

«Центральный»

Сергеева Лада Павловна

бульвар Президентский (ранее - ул. Урицкого) №№ 1/15, 11;

ул. Дзержинского №№ 16, 19, 20, 25, 31;

ул. К. Маркса №№ 17/12, 18, 24, 31, 33, 35, 39/6, 42, 44, 46;

ул. Ярославская №№ 30, 34, 42/14, 58, 62, 64;

ул. Ленинградская №№ 14, 16, 24, 26, 27/13, 28/29, 31;

ул. Плеханова № 11;

ул. Кооперативная №№ 1/60, 4

 2

«Центральный-1»

 

 

 

ул. К. Маркса № 62;

пр. Ленина №№ 6а, 7 корп. 1, 11, 11а, 14, 16, 16а, 17, 18, 18а, 19, 20, 21; ул. Шевченко № 1/1;

ул. Энгельса №№ 4, 6

 3

«им. Чапаева»

Назарова Ирина Васильевна

ул. Чапаева №№ 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24;

ул. Николаева №№ 5, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19;

проспект Ленина №№ 29, 31, 35, 39, 49;

ул. Энгельса №№ 13, 15, 17, 18, 19, 20,  21, 22, 23, 26, 30, 32, 34, 36/9;

ул. Гагарина №№ 12, 16, 22;

проезд Школьный  №№ 4, 4а, 6, 8, 10

 4

«Хевешский»

 

 

проспект Мира №№ 25, 27, 29, 33, 35, 37;

ул. Хевешская №№ 1, 1 корп. 1, 3, 3 корп. 1, 5, 5а, 7, 9, 11, 11 корп. 2, 15, 15 корп. 1, 17 корп. 1, 19, 19а, 19 корп. 1, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 29а, 31, 31а;

ул. Л. Комсомола №№ 16, 18, 20, 20 корп. 1, 24 корп.1, 24 копр. 2, 26, 26 корп. 1, 28, 30, 32/19;

ул. Шумилова № 13 корп. 1;

бульвар Эгерский №№ 21, 23

 5

«Новоюжный»

Тарасова Наталья Алексеевна

бульвар Эгерский  25, 27, 29, 31, 33;

пр. 9-й Пятилетки 15/1, 15/2, 17, 19/37;

ул. Шумилова  1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 12/1, 12/2, 13;

ул. Хузангая  1, 7, 7/1, 9, 9/1 

 6

«Ровесник»

 

Тимошенкова Ольга Геннадьевна

ул. Ленинского комсомола №№ 8, 10, 12;

ул. Хузангая №№ 2, 2/14, 4 копр. 1, 6, 6 корп. 1, 6 корп. 2, 8 корп. 1, 8 корп. 2, 10, 10 корп. 1,                11;

бульвар Эгерский № 35;

проспект 9-ой Пятилетки №№ 7/13, 7 корп. 1, 9, 13, 15;

проспект И. Яковлева №№ 6 корп. 1, 6 корп. 2, 8, 8 корп. 1, 8 корп. 2, 10, 10 корп. 1, 10 корп. 2

7

«Новолапсарский»

Петрова Наталья Николаевна

ул. Совхозная №№ 1, 1/1, 2, 2/2, 2/3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 23, 25

 8

«Дубрава»

Ногаева Евгения Ильинична

ул. Дубравная №№  1а, 2, 3, 5а;

ул. Еловая №№ 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 22, 23.

 9

«Рябинка»

Миронов Андрей Алексеевич

проспект  9-ой Пятилетки №№ 22, 26, 32;

бульвар Эгерский №№ 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 59;

ул. Хузангая №№ 17, 21, 27

 

 10

«Кукшумка»

Федорова Анна Васильевна

бульвар Эгерский №№ 55, 57;

ул. Хузангая №№ 25, 28, 29, 30, 32, 32 корп. 1, 34, 36, 38, 40;

ул. Кукшумская №№ 7, 11, 15/40, 17, 21, 25

 11

«Стрелка»

 

Немаков Максим Анатольевич

ул. Маршака дома №№ 2, 3, 4, 6, 6 корп. 1, 8, 8 корп. 1, 10, 12, 12 корп. 1, 14, 14 корп. 1, 16;  ул. Ярмарочная дом № 6; ул. Чапаева дома №№ 4, 5, 5 корп. 1, 6, 7, 8, 8 корп. 1, 8 корп. 2,9, 9 корп. 1, 11, 13; ул. Гагарина дома №№7, 11, 13, 15, 15 корп. 1, 17, 19, 21, 23; ул. Энгельса дома №№ 3, 3 корп. 1, 3 корп. 2, 5, 5 корп. 1, 12, 14, 16

 12

«Лакреевский

Аввакумова Марина Робертовна

проспект Ленина, дома №№ 22, 24, 25, 27, 28, 30, 32, 34, 34 корп. 1, 36, 38, 38 корп. 1, 42, 42 корп. 1, 44, 46, 51, 51 корп. 1, 53, 55, 57, 57 корп. 1;

ул. Шевченко, дома №№ 23 корп. 1, 25, 27, 29, 31;

ул. Ильбекова, дома №№ 2, 3, 4/1, 7, 7 корп.1, 7 корп.2, 8, 8/1, 9;

ул. Петрова, дома №№ 2/14, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13;

ул. Гагарина, дома №№ 3, 3 корп. 1, 3 корп. 2, 5, 6, 8, 10, 10а;

ул. Энгельса, дома №№ 38, 40, 42, 44;

ул. Николаева, дома №№ 2, 3, 6

13

«Возрождение»

 

Александрова Ирина Павловна

бульвар Эгерский №№ 7, 7 корп.1, 9, 11, 13, 15;

ул. Хевешская №№ 20, 30, 32, 33, 35/17;

проспект  Мира №№ 11, 13, 15, 15а, 17, 17а, 19, 21, 21а, 23, 23а, 23б, 82, 84, 90, 92,94, 96, 98, 100

14

«Богданка»

-

ул. Богдана  Хмельницкого №№ 3а, 6, 14, 15, 18, 19, 24, 38, 44, 46/47, 48, 48а, 50, 51, 53, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 66, 72, 74, 76, 77, 78, 79, 80, 81, 109, 109 корп.1, 113, 117, 117 корп.1, 119, 119 корп.1, 123, 125;

ул. Ю. Фучика №№ 5, 31/96, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 41, 43, 46, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 56;

ул. Парижской Коммуны №№ 1/61, 2, 2а, 3, 4, 6/58, 8/63, 12, 13/50, 14, 59;

ул. Щорса №№ 28, 30, 35, 37, 38, 39, 40, 42, 47;

ул. Короленко №№ 8, 10, 12, 14, 18, 45;

ул. Котовского №№ 1, 1а, 1б, 24;

ул. Яблоневая №№ 99, 101;

ул. 2-ая  Коммунальная Слобода №№ 3, 5, 7, 9;

ул. Сурикова № 14;

ул. Пугачева №№ 33, 42;

ул. Жуковского  № 7;

ул. Заречная №№ 19, 21, 23;

ул. Ватутина № 27;

переулок Ягодный №№ 6/1, 7;

ул. Репина№ 98;

ул. Васнецова №№ 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 19, 20, 21, 24, 25, 26, 27

15

«Молодежный»

Сидорова Лидия Николаевна

ул. Хузангая № 24;

ул. Кукшумская №№ 5, 9;

проспект 9-ой Пятилетки №№ 2,2а, 2 корп. 1, 2 корп. 2, 4, 4а, 6, 8, 18, 20, 24;

проспект И. Яковлева №№ 10а, 14, 16, 18 корп. 1, 18 корп.2, 22